Kurang dari seminggu
Tuesday, November 24, 2015 | 0 comments

Assalamualaikum w.b.t
Hello peeps
안녕하세요

Once again I'm updating entry thru my phone in a sleepy mode (recent entry was in sleepy mode also), in the midnight.

Cuti tinggal beberapa hari je lagi. Kurang dari seminggu. I repeat, KURANG DARI SEMINGGU. Phew, time sure flies fast aight? Rasa macam a few days ago Ijah baru touchdown kat Sabah nie. in a few days nak fly ke Johor dah. Its okay, demi ilmu, demi impian dan cita2 (cewah ayat) hahahahaha

Idk if I'm already prepared untuk menghadapi semester baru nie. Ah well, tiap2 sem pun rasa macam nie. kahkahkahkah. There's one friend of mine cakap sem 4 nie laa baru feel macam senior cause dah habis kokum. Lewl.

Sem 4... so yeah journey to sem 4. May Allah ease this time journey. Amiin ~

Melangkah ke sem baru there's few things needed to be corrected especially my prinsip. Gosh, last sem Ijah sangatlah.. idk.. langgar my prinsip and I almost forgot things that I needed to do in order to achieve my dreams. This sem no play2... well bleh play but berpada2 (Note to self) I kennot lalai again like last sem. Last sem taklah lalai but ALMOST. Thankfully ada kawan yg sudi put me back on track. (Thank you korang. muah ciked. Hihihi) Things needed to be organize. Confirm busy nanti. If Ijah imagine now pun dah penat dalam otak. Hahahaha

Re-reading kat atas tu dah macam new year resolution pulak. Hahaha. maybe its not my new year resolution, its kinda my new sem resolution. Hihihi. Fighting Ijah yukendoit ! 아자 아자 !

That's all I guess for my merepekness tonite. Hihihi. Thanks sudi baca. Nah hadiah [♡] hihihi. Byeee ~~
?