Assalamualaikum?
Wednesday, September 17, 2014 | 0 comments

Assalamulaikum w.b.t
Hello.
Annyeong?

Err... hello peeps?

Huwaa~~~ Rasa nak nangis sgt. Why? I missed blogging so much !!!

Idk how to express this super rindu nak berblogging but yay here I am, updating... I guess? kekeke

I've been trying nak update this blog but the saddest part is still. STILL kat tempat Ijah the line was asdfghjhjklklnxjsakf .. Maybe it got better but still nak tunggu the page to load, omaigad.. rasa mcm bkurun nk tggu the webpage fully load. Right now Ijah update nie pun kat library. And now it quite kosong but not really that kosong. Ada laa a few students here.

I've got so many things to tell I mean stories, Things that happened here to me. New experience I gain kat negeri org. Tak pernah-pernah Ijah datang kat semenanjung nie. FYI, this is the first time Ijah dtg peninsular. Have I told that before?

Final nak dekat.. In a week? ANDWAE!!!! (well that's mean "no" in korean) . Wish me luck guys. Doakan kte.. /insert cute eyes/ XP

I guess I have to end my babbling here. This entry short aite? /sigh/ Need more time tho. Ah well, I'll find time.. Ok now how to end this.. I forgot how to lmao.. XD

bye? 
?